Biography

0

Veronica Da Souza Quick Facts

Alias: Denisa K,
Date of Birth: 7/15/1978
Home Town: Prague, Czech Republic
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Veronica Da Souza Biography

Sexy green eyed babe Veronica Da Souza was born in Prague in the Czech Republic in 1978. Veronica made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Veronica starred in a handful of adult films which varied in niche but included hardcore, busty, European and anal.

Veronica Da Souza stands at 5’6 and weighs 130lbs. Veronica has a huge fan base worldwide who love her for a variety of reasons including her delicious 34D all natural tits that make up only part of her sexy figure which measures in at 34D-26-36. Veronica does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Veronica Da Souza has worked with a variety of adult film studios including Digital Sin, Devil’s Films, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, 3rd Degree and DVSX. Veronica has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Joe Monti, Elle Brook, Sarah Twain, Tera Joy, Kathy Anderson, Tiffany Taylor and Sue Diamond.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ozan says:

    hi I love you veronica you are so much you r my dreams please write me…

  2. Bennie Millican says:

    Very excellent visual appeal on this website , I’d value it 10 10.

  3. Tiffani Geibel says:

    Wonderful site you have here but I was curious about if you knew of any message boards that cover the same topics discussed here? I’d really like to be a part of community where I can get feed-back from other experienced people that share the same interest. If you have any recommendations, please let me know. Many thanks!

  4. Joe Popadiuk says:

    I think these shots are older than this year…

  5. neno says:

    like you baby…lets fuck…

  6. Augore says:

    Hello from France,

    You’re the most talented and cutest actress i’ve ever seen! You’re wonderful!

  7. carlos says:

    Hola
    me gustaría hablar contigo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *